Best Roblox Music Codes 2019 [All Famous Songs IDs]

If you are looking for Roblox music codes, you have come to the right place. These Song codes would let you listen to your favourite music while playing your favourite games. We have listed the latest Roblox Song IDs for the most popular songs available today and also the requirements to play the songs. We will also include a guide that will explain exactly how to use these music codes.

If you have just started using Roblox, then this article will be helpful for you. Along with how to play roblox music and music codes, we will be discussing what exactly Roblox is.

What is Roblox?

Roblox is a massive multi-player platform with over 90 million active users worldwide. It allows the users to create their own games and you can also play games that were designed by other players. It consists of a ton of user made games and even huge virtual worlds. There are a wide variety of genres from racing and action to role-playing and simulation.

This is a very interesting way of playing the genre you like. Even though this game is advertised for 8-18 year old users, people from all ages enjoy it’s content. It’s a very family friendly platform too. You can create your own Avatar and interact with people all over the world. It is free to play and you will be given your first virtual world for free. You can use this world to create whatever game or world your creative mind comes up with. Since the old adage “the more the merrier ” is true, you can also share this world with other users on the platform.

Playing lets you earn it’s virtual currency called Robux. You can use these to buy in game items such as new gear for your avatar and other components that can be used to improve your creation. You can also buy new places you can use to let your imagination run wild.

Requirements to Use Roblox Music Codes

  1. This is a no-brainer but set up your Roblox account. You need to have it for any of this to work.
  2. Make sure that your device isn’t unsupported like the PS4. Roblox is only supported by Windows, MacOS and iOS.
  3. Make sure that the latest version of Roblox is installed in your device. If not, update it as soon as possible.
  4. Make sure that you are logged in.
  5. Make sure you have the song codes on your clipboard or memorized.
  6. Have the Boombox (will be explained in the next section)

Methods to Use Roblox Music Codes

This is fairly easy to use and you should not have a problem if you follow these steps.

  1. Like I said in the previous section, all you need is an in-game item called the Boombox. Make sure that you can access it without any issues. If you don’t have it, then you can just enter a world where the Boombox accessory is enabled and free to use.If you cannot manage that, don’t worry. You can always visit the Roblox store and find Boombox under Items and Accessories tab.
  2. Now all you have to do is enter the song code of your favourite song. If you are wondering where you can find the Roblox music codes, we have got that covered in the next section. Just copy and paste the codes for your favourite songs and you can listen to your favourite music as you explore the vast virtual world.

Roblox Music Codes of Latest Songs

This is a list of 620 Roblox music codes. Our list of Roblox music codes contains all your favorite songs.

  1. Often : The Weeknd 231361135
  2. Bed Of Roses : The Statler Brothers 151349465
  3. New York City : The Statler Brothers 171545553
  4. Neighborhood Girl : The Statler Brothers 256414626
  5. Get Lucky : Daft Punk & ft. Pharrell Williams 153219396
  6. Shell Shocked : Juicy J, Wiz Khalifa, 227132194
  7. Drop It Like It’s Hot : Snoop Dogg & ft. Pharrell 181343005
  8. Loyal : Chris Brown Feat. Lil Wayne 158537312
  9. How We Move : Lil Bibby Ft. King Louie 243007413
  10. WAR : Edai & SoseTheGiant 249284116
  11. Clout : 485 & ft Lil Durk 237420304
  12. Save That : Chief Keef 158413691
  13. In The Zone : PL 151995003
  14. Phenomenal : Eminem 261090741
  15. Dreams and Nightmares: Meek Mill 246242537
  16. Blunt Blowin : Lil Wayne 225619304
  17. SHUT UP : STORMZY 314597178
  18. Thought It Was a Drought : Future 303961194
  19. Losers : The Weeknd 292412420
  20. Answer : Tyler, the Creator 168978738
  21. Lolly : Maejor Ali & ft. Juicy J, Justin Bieber 147708152
  22. Jumpman : Drake & ft. Future 313928807
  23. Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei 164353378
  24. Don’t : Bryson Tiller 287541782
  25. The Opps : TTBNEZ x 286645844
  26. Tired Of Talkin : Lil Bibby 271123553
  27. Mockingbird : Eminem 154129730
  28. Antidote : Travis Scott 322868071
  29. Party Up (Up In Here) : DMX 158722419
  30. Shut ‘Em Down : Onyx & ft. DMX 173359839
  31. Give It To Ya: DMX & X Gon 151636729
  32. Flat Line : Chief Keef 248178159
  33. Wanna Smoke : Yung Lean ft Ballout 293845392
  34. Favorite Song : Chance The Rapper &Childish Gambino 187365864
  35. The Hills : The Weeknd 253462699
  36. Ambitionz Az A Ridah : 2pac 147503776
  37. My Way : Fetty Wap & feat. Monty 265537767
  38. 679 : Fetty Wap & ft. Remy Boyz 247810634
  39. Trap Queen : Fetty Wap 255763463
  40. All Day 239144131
  41. 24 : Chief Keef &ft. Mane Mane 4CGG 237397655
  42. Ain’t Heard Bout You : Lil Bibby & Lil Herb 237105807
  43. I Rep That West : Ice Cube 132619309
  44. Yonkers : Tyler The Creator 147181778
  45. 2u-ft Justin Bieber: David Guetta 857941026
  46. I Like It :Cardi B, Bad Bunny & J Balvin 2157670250
  47. Jocelyn Flores: XXXTENTACION 1099730877
  48. Falling Down: Lil Peep & XXXTENTACION 237991177
  49. Blessings: Big Sean 455514322
  50. Evolution 2260614997
  51. Broken: Seether roken ft. Amy Lee 43591163
  52. Arms Around You: XXXTENTACION 2201082543
  53. Lovely 2183613911
  54. Darkside: Alan Walker
  55. Summer 60685337
  56. Havana: Camila Cabello 1341533521
  57. Panda 401059459
  58. Despacito 1341533521
  59. God’s Plan: Drake 1479998427
  60. Look At Me : XXXTentacion 425832596
  61. FRIENDS : Anne Marie & Marshmello 1401278175
  62. Soundclash : Flosstradamus & TroyBoi 264046971
  63. I Love You : OMFG 225000651
  64. Swag Rave 150834015
  65. Flight : Tristam & Braken 179357280
  66. Problem Remix : Ariana Grande 177393290
  67. Trophies (Trap Remix) : Drake 158821252
  68. Day N Nite(Trap Remix) : Kid Cudi 264431583
  69. Devin Martin – KILLBOT 186712548
  70. Flo Rida – GDFR (K Theory Remix) 185098375
  71. Jetta – Change the World (Matstubs Remix) 274015254
  72. Bring Back The Summer : Ft. Oly 379634975
  73. Outside ( Remix : Calvin Harris & ft. Ellie Goulding 268676416
  74. La La La ft. Sam Smith (K Theory Remix) : Naughty Boy 295050649
  75. Video Games (Dirge x Howl Remix) : Lana Del Rey 232206721
  76. I’m An Albatraoz (E.Y. Beats Trap Remix) : AronChupa 262042041
  77. Trigger : Gioni 273980742
  78. Hold Fast : San Holo & ft. Tessa Douwstra, 256251557
  79. Scylla (DJ Sliink Remix) : RL Grime 248056216
  80. Runaway (U & I) [Gioni Remix] : Galantis 210136288
  81. The Next Episode (San Holo Remix) : Dr. Dre 235944268
  82. Thunder : Imagine Dragons 755156652
  83. Believer : Imagine Dragons 650763116
  84. NTLTC Mashup W/ HAVANA 1677855294
  85. Gucci Gang : Lil Pump 1249745908
  86. Rockstar ft. 21 Savage & Post Malone 1323196760
  87. HUMBLE: Kendrick Lamar 924974501
  88. MINE DIAMONDS 596886258
  89. Lucid Dreams (Forget Me) : Juice WRLD 2177911889
  90. Electric Love : BØRNS 578917135
  91. I Feel It Coming : The Weeknd & ft. Daft Punk 549408422
  92. Closer : The Chainsmokers & ft. Halsey 467475723
  93. Soap : Melanie Martinez 268306994
  94. Somebody That I Used To Know : Gotye 263773208
  95. Lush Life : Zara Larsson 284384502
  96. Ritual : Marshmello & ft Wrabel 537601228
  97. Boys Boys Boys : Lady Gaga 736225391
  98. Always Remember Us This Way : Lady Gaga 2573717205
  99. Aura : Lady Gaga 397474918
  100. Poker Face[LOOP] : Lady Gaga 296320962
  101. x BORN THIS WAY : Lady Gaga 2047879585
  102. Telephone : Lady Gaga 519817059
  103. Candyman : Christina Aguilera 708233924
  104. Please Forgive Me : Bryan Adams 290415771
  105. WILD : Troye Sivan 295444973
  106. Beautiful Now : Zedd & ft. Jon Bellion 561634247
  107. You & I : One Direction 595195119
  108. Talking Body : Tove Lo 242160358
  109. Beam : Mako 165065112
  110. Happy : Pharrell Williams 316309347
  111. Wildcard : KSHMR & feat. Sidnie Tipton 771379892
  112. Moonlight : XXXTentacion 1363274533
  113. Depression & Obsession : XXXTENTACION 1006769336
  114. Beautiful Girls : Sean Kingston 323141557
  115. No Promises : Cheat Codes & ft. Demi Lovato 897054199
  116. Taste : Tyga & ft. Offset 1827747894
  117. You Make Me Feel So Young : Frank Sinatra 378518202
  118. Say You Won’t Let Go : James Arthur 934986613
  119. Why Did You Do That : Lady Gaga 2525040444
  120. On & On : Cartoon & Ft Daniel Levi 594599447
  121. Be Alright : Dean Lewis 1271912742
  122. Ocean Eyes : Billie Eilish 1321038120
  123. Risk It All : The Vamps 1837567505
  124. Location : Khalid 2035829857
  125. Money Money Money : Abba 164018619
  126. Don’t Stop Me Now : Queen 282169753
  127. Bad Moon Rising : Creedence Clearwater Revival 1836254934
  128. CREEP : TLC 173486092
  129. La Bamba : Los Lobos 151244077
  130. I Believe in a Thing Called Love : the Darkness 263120591
  131. T.n.t. : Ac/dc 142153704
  132. Christina Aguilera : Fighter 303136050
  133. Uptown Girl : Billy Joel 1497343590
  134. Eddie Van Halen 8213850
  135. Careless Whisper 525688646
  136. Forget You : Cee-lo Green 135283847
  137. Always Look on the Bright Side of Life 318385888
  138. Danger Zone : Kenny Loggins 401732975
  139. Bon Jovi : It’s My Life 340468637
  140. Fnaf They’ll Find You : Griffinilla 656472407
  141. Inner Circle : Bad Boys 344366224
  142. The Temper Trap – Sweet Disposition 1961685474
  143. 1977 – Go Your Own Way : Fleetwood Mac 324781972
  144. Ignition : R. Kelly 341678462
  145. I’m Walking on Sunshine 95688841
  146. Years & Years : Desire 336524513
  147. Usher : Yeah! ft. Lil Jon 735401884
  148. Nightcore : John Legend – All of Me 240281130
  149. Rob Gasser : Supersonic 644225469
  150. Earth Wind & Fire : Let’s Groove 2583567468
  151. Joker’s Theme 155573447
  152. Private Eyes : Hall and Oates 173996647
  153. MattyB : California Dreamin 531100018
  154. Duran Duran : My Own Way 498202573
  155. Kosovo [Kokomo Parody] 259458955
  156. Mr Beast Song 536254144
  157. ABBA : SOS 563183055
  158. I’m Gonna Be (500 Miles) : Sleeping At Last 213165635
  159. The Animals : House of the Rising Sun 175719770
  160. Miley Cyrus : Malibu 824206592
  161. Led Zeppelin – Immigrant Song 151554702
  162. Re:zero – rem 594336755
  163. Pink Floyd The Wall- 120983976
  164. Nine Inch Nails : Hurt 323945722
  165. Green Day : Longview 180410169
  166. The Rolling Stones : Sympathy for the Devil 154824672
  167. Glenn Frey : The Heat Is On 439019152
  168. Bob Marley : Is This Love(SKG Remix) 613958040
  169. Coldplay : Viva La Vida 193507442
  170. Men at Work : Who Can It Be Now? 223766589
  171. Snow Patrol : Chasing Cars 282277152
  172. Here Comes The Boom : Nelly 196313912
  173. Owner Of a Lonely Heart 173770273
  174. David Bowie : Fame 157618898
  175. Eagles Life in the Fast Lane 120531658
  176. Nirvana : Smells Like Team Spirit 139451306
  177. ABBA : Waterloo 563178942
  178. A Great Big World : Pride 473804573
  179. Metallica : One 269042206
  180. Back to Black : Amy Winehouse 316073431
  181. Emotions Whistles – Mariah Carey 1241386885
  182. I’m Yours : Jason Mraz 14357656
  183. All My Life : Foo Fighters 234566272
  184. You Spin Me Round : Dead or Alive 2274654841
  185. Dangerous Woman : Ariana Grande 503664816
  186. breathin : Ariana Grande 2230987396
  187. When The Roll Is Called Up Yonder: Dolly Parton 175158947
  188. Fuel : Metallica 454060528
  189. Pony – Ginuwine 271117387
  190. Alejandro : Lady Gaga 2528260314
  191. The Sound of Music : Lady Gaga 2558916466
  192. 50 Cent : In Da Club 207363100
  193. Lady Antebellum 19937120
  194. Stan Bush : The Touch 324510526
  195. Rick james (SHE”S a super freak) 25221518
  196. FULL All I Want For Christmas Is You Mariah Carey 549191572
  197. Rock and Roll : Led Zeppelin 77711389
  198. California Girls : Beach Boys 120999332
  199. The Smiths : This Charming Man 2486261139
  200. Lo-fi I’m in Love With You, but 1623088091
  201. Real Life : Send Me An Angel 188855426
  202. Discos Over : Lonely Island PTII 279207133
  203. Christina Aguilera : Beautiful Live 207873039
  204. September : Earth, Wind & Fire 141790164
  205. Rocky : Eye of the tiger 278241782
  206. United States of Pop 147867509
  207. Katy Perry : Firework 140295950
  208. Can’t Touch This 131122314
  209. All the Small Things : Blink -182 137574396
  210. Culture Code : Make Me Move (feat. Karra) 984523816
  211. The Glitch Mob : Seven Nation Army 534429024
  212. Vance Joy : Riptide 874534371
  213. Waiting For A Girl Like You : Foreigner 141979917
  214. Flamingo Sings “Wannabe” : The Spice Girls 1736474219
  215. Friends (Original Theme) 1431466005
  216. Pacify Her Mr. Brightside (Mashup) The Killers & M 845807905
  217. Macklemore ft. Ed Sheeran : Same Love 359354577
  218. Don’t Bring Me Down : Electric Light Orchestra 239570424
  219. Queen : I Want To Break Free! 2210077175
  220. Dragon Roar 1335686783
  221. 3 Doors Down : Kryptonite (Ridvans Superman Remix) 678604736
  222. The Sound of Music : Lady Gaga 1113733786
  223. The Cure : Lady Gaga 861942002
  224. Fashion : Lady Gaga 1121990504
  225. Unstoppable : The Score 464240075
  226. My Way : Calvin Harris 503919371
  227. Midnight City : M83 147400563
  228. Wild Ones : Flo Rida & ft. SiaWherever I Go : OneRepublic 183438255
  229. Confident : Demi Lovato 298770075
  230. Theory Remix : Trap Queen-K 237508190
  231. Worth It : Fifth Harmony & ft. Kid Ink (Levianth Trap Remix) 296127079
  232. The Greatest : Sia 497578621
  233. Bad Things : Machine Gun Kelly 524743485
  234. In The Name Of Love : Martin Garrix & Bebe Rexha 467473381
  235. Just Hold On : Steve Aoki & Louis Tomlinson 572814484
  236. Like That : Jack & Jack 210770096
  237. Into You : Ariana Grande 419908602
  238. Wanna Know : Dave 358953015
  239. Off My Feet Remix 402320038
  240. Shatter Me Featuring Lzzy Hale 160764207
  241. I Feel It Coming : The Weeknd & ft. Daft Punk 549408422
  242. Closer : The Chainsmokers & ft. Halsey 467475723
  243. Soap : Melanie Martinez 268306994
  244. Without You : Avicii & ft. Sandro Cavazza 150382165
  245. Somebody That I Used To Know : Gotye 263773208
  246. CAN’T STOP THE FEELING! : Justin Timberlake 422383803
  247. Unstoppable : The Score 464240075
  248. My Way : Calvin Harris 503919371
  249. Midnight City : M83 147400563
  250. Wild Ones : Flo Rida & ft. SiaWherever I Go : OneRepublic 183438255
  251. Confident : Demi Lovato 298770075
  252. On My Mind : Ellie Goulding 299075527
  253. Up : Olly Murs & ft. Demi Lovato 188775228
  254. Alone : Alan Walker 565147120
  255. Leave My Heart Out Of This : Fifth Harmony 346223679
  256. All We Know : The Chainsmokers 528274261
  257. Electric Love : BØRNS 578917135
  258. Freeze You Out : Marina Kaye 468426181
  259. By Your Side : Jonas Blue & ft. RAYE 535472792
  260. CAN’T STOP THE FEELING! : Justin Timberlake 422383803
  261. Love Me Now : John Legend 526289892
  262. Starving : Hailee Steinfeld, Grey 458244662
  263. Unsteady : X Ambassadors 326198045
  264. Move Your Body (Alan Walker Remix) : Sia 529376797
  265. 24K Magic : Bruno Mars 533332774
  266. Let Me Love You : DJ Snake & ft. Justin Bieber 472745635
  267. Live Forever : Oasis 569478652
  268. iSpy KYLE & feat. Lil Yachty 717267820
  269. Megalovania : Undertale 357055865
  270. It’s Everyday Bro (Song) Jake Paul & feat. Team 10 1053215608
  271. Moonlight : Grace VanderWaal 1346523498
  272. Mask Off : Future 835434236
  273. Shape of You : Ed Sheeran 1122320450
  274. Drowning: A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie 1523124985
  275. Pumped up Kicks: Foster The People 576241028
  276. Ocean Man 871150578
  277. Jocelyn Flores: XXXTENTACIONs 1326909345
  278. Spooky Scary Skeletons 160442087
  279. Help Me Help You : Logan Paul & ft. Why Don’t We 883007082
  280. XO Tour Llif3 : Lil Uzi Vert 1129292653
  281. Alone: Marshmello 413625451
  282. OOFER GANG : LIL PUMP 1327560343
  283. Bass Boosted 1358006396
  284. Shooting Stars : Bag Raiders 191628857
  285. Bodak Yellow : Cardi B 1110974634
  286. Bank Account: 21 Savage 1135274461
  287. Oder Alert 828793931
  288. Heathens 508206002
  289. Congratulations: Post Malon 1734402340
  290. We Are Number One: Lazy Town 539275200
  291. Faded: Alan Walker 227475817
  292. Bad and Boujee and Yah : Migos 696582557
  293. Mans not Hot: Big Shaq 1044382456
  294. Sorry Not Sorry : Demi Lovato 1666515576
  295. Running in the 90s 294997736
  296. Milk and Cookies: Toad 587971443
  297. DANCE TILL YOU’RE DEAD 611317218
  298. Candy Paint 1241568704
  299. It’s Raining Tacos 142376088
  300. The Fall Of Jake Pau 910393532
  301. It’s Everynight Sis RiceGum, Alissa Violet 1056672223
  302. Bill Nye The Science Guy 343953700
  303. Radioactive 131111368
  304. Rockabye : Clean Bandit & ft. Sean Paul & Anne-Marie 539453243
  305. Goosebumps 502701036
  306. Tunnel Vision 657381465
  307. Money Longer 406135413
  308. Xo Tour Life 683345240
  309. Humble 751392138
  310. DNA 744516830
  311. Drowning 728133499
  312. Congratulation 570396264
  313. Stay: Zedd & Alessia Cara 742846028
  314. Be Careful: Cardi B 1568491287
  315. Angel By The Wings : Sia 593124648
  316. Death Of A Bachelor : Panic! At The Disco 292433768
  317. Don’t Know Love : J-Wright 469189870
  318. Migos : Narcos 1364668047
  319. Walk It Like I Talk It: Migos 1368406993
  320. In My Feelings : Drake 2017943616
  321. Kiki Do You Love Me : Drake 2172506821
  322. There’s Nothing Holding me Back : By Shawn Mendes 1056397950
  323. Stitches : Shawn Mendes & Hailee Steinfeld 384319281
  324. Treat You Better : Shawn Mendes 536349344
  325. Motorsport: Migos Ft. Cardi B. & Nicki Minaj 1270861344
  326. In My Blood Notd : Shawn Mendes, Bea M. cover 1694307082
  327. Lost In Japan : Shawn Mendes 462257857
  328. Youth: Shawn Mendes 1210282133
  329. Mercy : Shawn Mendes 483998754
  330. Baby: Justin Bieber 394442320
  331. Sorry : Justin Bieber 385644974
  332. Company : Justin Bieber 321613212
  333. Perfect : Ed Sheeran 698071386
  334. Attention: Charlie Puth 1305078364
  335. How Long: Charlie Puth 1088250297
  336. Unforgettable: PnB Rock 859998992
  337. Plug Walk : Rich the kid 140148936
  338. Peanut Butter Powerglide ft. Juicy J CLEAN,Rae S 1724705742
  339. Nice For What : Drake 1599178462
  340. Take On Me 685625533
  341. Look At This Dude 1065471547
  342. Gangnam Style 130844430
  343. Gentleman: PSY 131326102
  344. Magenta Riddim: DJ Snake 2088379076
  345. Lean on ft. DJ snake & Major Lazer 222658897
  346. Light It Up :Major Lazer 601817049
  347. On The Floor : Jennifer Lopez & ft. Pitbull 687558072
  348. It Ain’t Me 1677664675
  349. Girls Like You 1973091728
  350. A Sky Full Of Stars 561792469
  351. All Girls Are The Same 2302455994
  352. THE MUFFIN SONG 1921667881
  353. Successful 2230987733
  354. Sweetener 2229361754
  355. The Middle 2089316121
  356. God is a woman 2071829884
  357. Chained To The Rhythm 2409893088
  358. TRNDSTTR : Black Coast 2048287724
  359. No Tears Left To Cry 2203053377
  360. It’s Muffin Time! 459540134
  361. Nothing But Thieves 874362421
  362. Something Just Like This 903216508
  363. The Days : Avicii 2424480718
  364. Wake Me Up 1861758901
  365. Just Smile Song 1329187989
  366. POGO 399254913
  367. Breathe 2497541026
  368. Look What You Made Me Do 1096376573
  369. I Love Beyonce Too 384522870
  370. Woman Like Me 2480867808
  371. Rewrite The Stars 1196827338
  372. A Million Dreams 1341134893
  373. In The Name Of Love 1329141263
  374. Never Be the Same 2284481846
  375. Luxury : Jon Bellion 447834165
  376. Natural 2173344520
  377. Lost Boy 427708534
  378. Consideration 360852764
  379. Gasoline : Halsey 2409914963
  380. Babylon : SZA 459235226
  381. Anxiety 1277236008
  382. The Greatest Show 2541861709
  383. Lauv : Enemies 1938409350
  384. Leave a Light On 2146958104
  385. Lost in Istanbul : BRIANNA 1504878980
  386. Never Enough : Rex Orange County 1436612903
  387. Apricot Princess 1186134333
  388. Sunflower : Rex Orange County 1433088556
  389. OVERWATCH: No Mercy 624889784
  390. Head Above Water 2415826197
  391. idontwannabeyouanymore 1066042031
  392. Baby : Clean Bandit & feat. Marina 2535305507
  393. 1999 : Charli XCX & Troye Sivan 2495839192
  394. I Like Me Better : Nightcore 2402206377
  395. High Hopes : Nightcore 2164151618
  396. My Boy : Billie Eilish 1184543923
  397. Queen of France: Royal 598667873
  398. I Am Falling For You 1720785921
  399. Kobe Steak : Martin Hall 1274256230
  400. Solo 2106186490
  401. Money 2510604458
  402. Sick Boy 2025062017
  403. Titanium : Nightcore 398159550
  404. Lucid Dreams 2177911889
  405. The Spectre 1088486530
  406. Wolves 1363385412
  407. Memories: Alan Walker 604106116
  408. When The Party’s Over 2506573327
  409. Routine: Alan Walker 686514556
  410. Force : Alan Walker 235509194
  411. Hope : Alan Walker 656519674
  412. Light Dreams : Alan Walker 1170427756
  413. Lil Mosey : Noticed 2526264049
  414. Boss : Lil Pump 9502268716
  415. Moving On : Marshmello 774912230
  416. Love Me Harder : Ariana Grande 174577922
  417. Bang Bang 168969594
  418. Fake Love’: Drakes 594452878
  419. TAY-K x THE RACE 906113125
  420. Naughty or Nice : RiceGum 1272036724
  421. Thank U, next 2540585992
  422. Happier 2521392429
  423. Eastside 2176524543
  424. Watch : Billie Eilish 2351470928
  425. Demons : Imagine Dragons 146436031
  426. Home With You : Madison Beer 1488670155
  427. Here : Alessia Cara 272156573
  428. Hit the Quan : iLoveMemphi 274727125
  429. I’m an Albatraoz : AronChupa 186105971
  430. Boss : Lil Pump 9502268716
  431. Moving On : Marshmello 774912230
  432. U Can’t Touch This : MC Hammer 131122314
  433. Rather Be : Clean Bandit & ft. Jess Glynne 165755823
  434. Rude : MAGIC! 163192145
  435. Cheerleader : OMI 201920607
  436. Hey, Soul Sister : Train 150465441
  437. Gym Class Heroes : Stereo Hearts 249285612
  438. I’m Blue : Eiffel 65 150558724
  439. Dare (La La La) : Shakira 158416294
  440. Hold On, We’re Going Home 143460376
  441. #SELFIE 148321914
  442. Let It Go Sing-along : FROZEN 151710009
  443. Nasty Freestyle : T-Wayne 246762691
  444. Kay Kay : Chief Keef 203371050
  445. Know Yourself : Drake 220438826
  446. Guap : Big Sean 154008838
  447. Love Me Like You Do : Ellie Goulding 201514370
  448. Everyday I’m Shuffling : LMFAO 130776004
  449. Wrecking Ball : Miley Cyrus 130783238
  450. Freedom Loop 130760592
  451. Die Young : Ke$ha 147598850
  452. Black Widow : Iggy Azalea & ft. Rita Ora 166878439
  453. One Last Time : Ariana Grande 217077753
  454. Cinema : Skrillex 250047389
  455. Trap Queen : Fetty Wap 235382201
  456. I Keep Holding On (My Hope Will Never Die) : Dr 231014847
  457. Am I Wrong : Nico & Vinz 156850138
  458. Animals : Maroon 5 157466103
  459. Me and My Broken Heart : Rixton 157466103
  460. All Me : Drake& Chainz & Big Sean 155312989
  461. Shut Up and Dance : WALK THE MOON 188712851
  462. Random Soul : Work Overtime 142276301
  463. Wake Me Up When September Ends : Green Day 170270925
  464. Centuries : Fall Out Boy 197747884
  465. Take Me To Church : Hozier 183458645
  466. Applause : Lady Gaga 130964099
  467. We Can’t Stop : Miley Cyrus 130833038
  468. Neon Lights : Demi Lovato 143772118
  469. Thinking Out Loud : Ed Sheeran 163590440
  470. Down the Road : C2C 151978760
  471. Hot N*gga : Bobby Shmurda 168558540
  472. DJ Earworm Mashup 193620451
  473. Heroes (we could be) Alesso & ft. Tove Lo 180695973
  474. L.A.LOVE : Fergie 185089050
  475. I Need A Doctor (Explicit) Dr. Dre 150070669
  476. Boulevard Of Broken Dreams : Green Day 145884659
  477. Would You Still Love Me? – Brian Nhira 274427825
  478. Shut Up And Drive : Rihanna 139156797
  479. Steal My Girl : One Direction 180867496
  480. Up Down : T-Pain 155517847
  481. WHITE WALLS : MACKLEMORE & RYAN LEWIS 143677922
  482. Super Bass : Nicki Minaj 131397489
  483. Roar : Katy Perry 144648197
  484. Jealous : Labrinth 181874047
  485. Starlight : Muse 152358185
  486. Heart Attack : Demi Lovato 147115488
  487. Sound of da Police : KRS-One 163070866
  488. You Know You Like It : DJ Snake & AlunaGeorge 190892759
  489. Whatcha Say : Jason Derulo 177681012
  490. Turn Up the Music : Chris Brown 145262184
  491. Dj Got Us Fallin’ In Love ft. Pitbull 145088408
  492. Get Low : Dillon Francis & DJ Snake 161498672
  493. No Handz : Waka Flocka 172506952
  494. Up Like Trump : Rae Sremmurd 201458064
  495. This Could Be Us : Rae Sremmurd 244111886
  496. Birthday : Katy Perry 152677298
  497. We Are One (Ole Ola) : Pitbull 154782317
  498. Glad You Came : The Wanted 145545073
  499. Moves Like Jagger : Maroon 5 & ft. Christina Aguilera 135847821
  500. Gas Pedal : Sage The Gemini & ft. IamSu 137643111
  501. Royals (US Version) : Lorde 130825893
  502. Angel With A Shotgun : Nightcore 143502393
  503. Clarity : Zedd & ft. Foxes 239989402
  504. Want To Want Me : Jason Derulo 229109133
  505. Flex (Ooh, Ooh, Ooh) : Rich Homie Quan 237522990
  506. Hooked on a Feeling : Blue Swede 177592436
  507. Here It Comes : Pegboard Nerds 249246838
  508. Paint It, Black : The Rolling Stones 157480446
  509. DON’T WORRY : MADCON & feat. Ray Dalton 253578566
  510. Beggin (Madcon) 190282584
  511. Just The Way You Are : Bruno Mars 216436358
  512. Treasure : Bruno Mars 216923825
  513. Come And Get Your Love : Redbone 170542905
  514. Just Dance : Lady Gaga & ft. Colby O’Donis 150592570
  515. The Monster (Explicit) : Eminem & ft. Rihanna 142562463
  516. Come On Eileen : Dexys Midnight Runners 235851977
  517. Dynamite : Taio Cruz 177878896
  518. You Raise Me Up : Josh Groban 193088960
  519. All I Do Is Win : DJ Khaled & feat. Ludacris 157469995
  520. Worst Behavior : Drake 180135605
  521. Holy Ghost : Montana of 300 Dir & DGainzBeats 203151108
  522. Ice Cream Truck : Montana Of 300 194695641
  523. Ali Bomaye : The Game & ft. 2 Chainz, Rick Ross 159087657
  524. R. Cali : ASAP Rocky 142805773
  525. Summertime Sadness : Lana Del Rey 158121583
  526. One More Night : Maroon 5 174506516
  527. I Cry : Flo Rida 145823874
  528. Livin’ La Vida Loca : Ricky Martin 157346127
  529. Electric Avenue : Eddy Grant 146552336
  530. Safe And Sound : Capital Cities 142435403
  531. THRIFT SHOP : MACKLEMORE & RYAN LEWIS 155119191
  532. This Is How We Do It : Montell Jordan 144854490
  533. Ridin : Chamillionaire & ft. Krayzie Bone 143735700
  534. John Madden : Rick Ross 177674633
  535. Best I Ever Had : Drake 142756064
  536. 3 Foot Tall : Classified 207300402
  537. Haven’t Had Enough : Marianas Trench 253190399
  538. The Way I Are : Timbaland & ft. Keri Hilson 254116379
  539. She Knows : Ne-Yo & ft. Juicy J 244308070
  540. Ice Ice Baby : Vanilla Ice 189224548
  541. Just A Dream : Nelly 144342638
  542. Rock n Roll (Will Take You to the Mountain) : Skrillex 180665636
  543. Scary Monsters And Nice Sprites : Skrillex 142355032
  544. Helicopter : Martin Garrix & Firebeatz 19287629
  545. Mirrors : Justin Timberlake 151557691
  546. Holy Grail 130926000
  547. Party Rock Anthem : LMFAO & ft. Lauren Bennett 145262991
  548. Problem : Ariana Grande & ft. Iggy Azalea 155401065
  549. Waves : Mr. Probz 164275732
  550. Uptown : Mark Ronson & Funk ft. Bruno Mars 190493998
  551. Uranium Fever : Elton Britt 245747234
  552. Smack That Akon & ft. Eminem 184527745
  553. Hall of Fame : The Script & ft. will.i.am 178594872
  554. Huma-Huma : Omission 215307930
  555. Fort Minor : Remember The Name 157653373
  556. In Da Club : 50 Cent 155128902
  557. Fly over States : Jason Aldean 176230256
  558. Courtesy of the Red, White, and Blue : Jason Aldean 163979775
  559. Something To Be Proud Of : Montgomery Gentry 250311405
  560. Break Up In A Small Town : Sam Hunt 318819950
  561. The End of The World : Skeeter Davis 330943253
  562. The Hanging Tree : James Newton Howard 190296508
  563. The Pit : Doctor P & Adam F 163035330
  564. L.A.LOVE : Fergie & ft. YG 185089050
  565. We Dem Boyz : Wiz Khalifa 166773668
  566. Yeah! Usher & ft. Lil Jon, Ludacris 145087006
  567. Chandelier : Sia 158422661
  568. Trumpets : Jason Derulo 138089726
  569. Habits (Stay High) : Tove Lo 155073407
  570. All About That Bass : Meghan Trainor 165222893
  571. Lips Are Movin : Meghan Trainor 186788677
  572. The Fault In Our Stars : Charli XCX – Boom Clap 168107641
  573. Apple Bottom Jeans : T pain 138184193
  574. Replay : Iyaz 178856837
  575. Animals : Martin Garrix 150429221
  576. Bad Romance : Lady Gaga 142474275
  577. Outside : Calvin Harris & ft. Ellie Goulding 183785151
  578. Queen Of Hearts : Juice Newton 142410774
  579. The Letter That Johnny Walker Read : Asleep at The Wheel 151202894
  580. Hey Good Lookin : Hank Williams 151123319
  581. Callin Baton Rouge 218753440
  582. As Good As I Once Was : Toby Keith 176798414
  583. In Love With The CoCo : OT Genasis 188190519
  584. Mmm Yeah : Austin Mahone & ft. Pitbull 149811427
  585. Let Her Go: Passenger 138087152
  586. Team : Lorde 142290221
  587. I Gotta Feeling : The Black Eyed Peas 155949200
  588. This Is How We Do : Katy Perry 174898514
  589. Anaconda : Nicki Minaj 174584892
  590. Counting Stars : OneRepublic 142282722
  591. Loyal : Chris Brown & ft. Lil Wayne 151136396
  592. Lying Eyes : Eagles 206046865
  593. Louisiana Woman Mississippi Man : Loretta Lynn And Conway Twitty 219814625
  594. That’s My Kind Of Night : Luke Bryan 146695656
  595. Light Em’ Up – Fall Out Boy 131393196
  596. TWERK ON IT! : Michelle 216527173
  597. My House : Flo Rida 319758951
  598. Crazy : Patsy Cline 151173383
  599. Fancy : Iggy Azalea & ft. Charli XCX 151667588
  600. I’m Gonna Be (500 Miles) : The Proclaimers 151371405
  601. Lets get it on : Marvin Gaye 160592783
  602. Get Lucky : Daft Punk & ft. Pharrell Williams 153219396
  603. See You Again Wiz Khalifa & ft. Charlie Puth 235855135
  604. Pompeii : Bastille 142448204
  605. Payphone : Maroon 5 & ft. Wiz Khalifa 257518600
  606. All my exes live in Texas : Whitey Shafer 146515194
  607. Don’t Tell ‘Em : Jeremih & ft. YG 176044561
  608. Shake It Off: Taylor Swift 173713435
  609. This Is How We Do : Katy Perry 174898514
  610. Anaconda : Nicki Minaj 174584892
  611. Counting Stars : OneRepublic 142282722
  612. Loyal : Chris Brown & ft. Lil Wayne 151136396
  613. Timber : Pitbull & ft. Ke$ha 142688932
  614. Maps : Maroon 5 163388865
  615. Stressed Out : twenty one pilots 243372213
  616. Writing’s On The Wall : Sam Smith 301213431
  617. Don’t Tell ‘Em : Jeremih & ft. YG 176044561
  618. Shake It Off: Taylor Swift 173713435
  619. Fancy : Iggy Azalea & ft. Charli XCX 151667588
  620. I’m Gonna Be (500 Miles) : The Proclaimers 151371405
  621. Lets get it on : Marvin Gaye 160592783Cruise : Florida Georgia Line 168763847
  622. Bless The Broken Road : Rascal Flatts 168013631

Final Take

There you go. This is the list of the latest Roblox music codes and how to use the Roblox Music codes. You can now enjoy your favourite song. If you would like to see some Google Play codes, you can take a look at our article on  Ways to Get Free Google Play Codes . If you have any doubts or suggestions, please let us know in the comment section down below.

Leave a Reply